Lacrosse Tickets

Subcategories
NLL
Events Near You
Set Location
Change Location
Enter zip code or city, state:

To see all cities check out our City Guide here
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
National Symphony Orchestra Wed, Jan 23
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Scotty McCreery Thu, Jan 24
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
National Symphony Orchestra Thu, Jan 24
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Image China: Xuanzangs Pilgrimage Fri, Jan 25
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Shoreline Mafia Fri, Jan 25
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Momix Fri, Jan 25
8:00 pm
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall
Fairfax, VA
National Symphony Orchestra Fri, Jan 25
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
School of Rock Sat, Jan 26
12:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Image China: Xuanzangs Pilgrimage Sat, Jan 26
1:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
George Washington Colonials at George Mason Patriots Basketball Sat, Jan 26
7:00 pm
Eaglebank Arena
Fairfax, VA
Image China: Xuanzangs Pilgrimage Sat, Jan 26
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Brandy Sat, Jan 26
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Bumper Jacksons Sat, Jan 26
8:00 pm
The Barns at Wolf Trap
Vienna, VA
National Philharmonic: Piotr Gajewski - Infamous Brahms Sat, Jan 26
8:00 pm
Music Center at Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
Passafire Sat, Jan 26
8:30 pm
Gypsy Sally's
Washington, DC
Cardi B vs Nicki Minaj Tribute Night Sat, Jan 26
9:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Image China: Xuanzangs Pilgrimage Sun, Jan 27
1:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Rhode Island Rams at George Mason Patriots Womens Basketball Sun, Jan 27
2:00 pm
Eaglebank Arena
Fairfax, VA
National Philharmonic: Piotr Gajewski - Infamous Brahms Sun, Jan 27
3:00 pm
Music Center at Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
Bring Me the Horizon Mon, Jan 28
7:00 pm
Eaglebank Arena
Fairfax, VA
American Ballet Theatre Tue, Jan 29
1:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
American Ballet Theatre: Harlequinade Tue, Jan 29
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Young Dolph Tue, Jan 29
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Shear Madness Tue, Jan 29
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
American Ballet Theatre: Harlequinade Wed, Jan 30
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Shear Madness Wed, Jan 30
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra Thu, Jan 31
7:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
American Ballet Theatre: Harlequinade Thu, Jan 31
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Baltimore Symphony Orchestra: Marin Alsop - Respighi Pines of Rome Thu, Jan 31
8:00 pm
Music Center at Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
Paw Patrol Live Fri, Feb 1
6:00 pm
Eaglebank Arena
Fairfax, VA
St. Lawrence String Quartet Fri, Feb 1
7:30 pm
The Barns at Wolf Trap
Vienna, VA
American Ballet Theatre: Harlequinade Fri, Feb 1
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Almost Selena - Selena Tribute Fri, Feb 1
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Shear Madness Fri, Feb 1
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra Fri, Feb 1
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Paw Patrol Live Sat, Feb 2
10:00 am
Eaglebank Arena
Fairfax, VA
American Ballet Theatre: Harlequinade Sat, Feb 2
1:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Paw Patrol Live Sat, Feb 2
2:00 pm
Eaglebank Arena
Fairfax, VA
The Dustbowl Revival Sat, Feb 2
3:00 pm
The Barns at Wolf Trap
Vienna, VA
Shear Madness Sat, Feb 2
6:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
Paw Patrol Live Sat, Feb 2
6:00 pm
Eaglebank Arena
Fairfax, VA
American Ballet Theatre: Harlequinade Sat, Feb 2
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
The Dustbowl Revival Sat, Feb 2
8:00 pm
The Barns at Wolf Trap
Vienna, VA
Trippie Redd Sat, Feb 2
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
National Symphony Orchestra Sat, Feb 2
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
H.C. McEntire Sat, Feb 2
8:00 pm
Jammin Java
Vienna, VA
Fairfax Symphony Orchestra - Mendelssohn and Schumann Sat, Feb 2
8:00 pm
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall
Fairfax, VA
National Philharmonic: Brian Ganz & Magdalena Wor - Chopin: Recollections of Home Sat, Feb 2
8:00 pm
Music Center at Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
Shear Madness Sat, Feb 2
9:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
Paw Patrol Live Sun, Feb 3
10:00 am
Eaglebank Arena
Fairfax, VA
< Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 69 70

All Events
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Colorado Mammoth at Vancouver Warriors Sat, Jan 26
7:00 pm
Rogers Arena
Vancouver, BC
Buffalo Bandits at Rochester Knighthawks Sat, Jan 26
8:00 pm
Blue Cross Arena
Rochester, NY
Saskatchewan Rush at Toronto Rock Fri, Feb 1
7:30 pm
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, ON
Georgia Swarm at Rochester Knighthawks Sat, Feb 2
7:30 pm
Blue Cross Arena
Rochester, NY
Vancouver Team at San Diego Seals Fri, Feb 8
10:00 pm
Pechanga Arena
San Diego, CA
San Diego Seals at Toronto Rock Fri, Feb 15
7:30 pm
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, ON
Buffalo Bandits at Rochester Knighthawks Fri, Feb 22
7:30 pm
Blue Cross Arena
Rochester, NY
The Crown Lacrosse - Day 1 Fri, Mar 8
5:30 pm
Sportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Toronto Rock at Calgary Roughnecks Sat, Mar 9
7:00 pm
Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
The Crown Lacrosse - Day 2 Sun, Mar 10
1:00 pm
Sportsplex at Matthews
Matthews, NC
Georgia Swarm at Rochester Knighthawks Fri, Mar 15
7:30 pm
Blue Cross Arena
Rochester, NY
Rochester Knighthawks at Toronto Rock Sat, Mar 16
7:00 pm
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, ON
Colorado Mammoth at Vancouver Warriors Fri, Mar 22
7:00 pm
Rogers Arena
Vancouver, BC
Calgary Roughnecks at Rochester Knighthawks Sat, Mar 23
7:30 pm
Blue Cross Arena
Rochester, NY
Philadelphia Wings at Toronto Rock Sat, Mar 30
7:00 pm
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, ON
San Diego Seals at Calgary Roughnecks Sat, Mar 30
7:00 pm
Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
Buffalo Bandits at Toronto Rock Fri, Apr 5
7:30 pm
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, ON
Saskatchewan Rush at Colorado Mammoth Sat, Apr 6
7:00 pm
Pepsi Center
Denver, CO
Toronto Rock at Rochester Knighthawks Sat, Apr 6
7:30 pm
Blue Cross Arena
Rochester, NY
Rochester Knighthawks at Colorado Mammoth Fri, Apr 12
7:00 pm
Pepsi Center
Denver, CO
New England Black Wolves at Toronto Rock Fri, Apr 12
7:30 pm
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto, ON
Georgia Swarm at Calgary Roughnecks Sat, Apr 13
7:00 pm
Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
Colorado Mammoth at San Diego Seals Fri, Apr 19
7:00 pm
Pechanga Arena
San Diego, CA
Saskatchewan Rush at Calgary Roughnecks Sat, Apr 20
7:00 pm
Scotiabank Saddledome
Calgary, AB
Colorado Mammoth at San Diego Seals Sat, Apr 20
7:00 pm
Pechanga Arena
San Diego, CA
< Prev 1 2
Performers
What's Hot
Dividert
Customer Testimonials

"Delivered Tickets by Fedex within 48 hrs, followed by call to confirm delivery. Great Service"

- John
Divider
<span>100%</span> Buyer Guarantee
100% Buyer Guarantee

Premium Tickets is committed to provide you the best buying experience and a 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Divider