Soccer Tickets

Subcategories
Events Near You
Set Location
Change Location
Enter zip code or city, state:

To see all cities check out our City Guide here
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Kenny White Tue, Oct 23
7:30 pm
Jammin Java
Vienna, VA
Jessie J Tue, Oct 23
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Minus The Bear Wed, Oct 24
7:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
National Symphony Orchestra Wed, Oct 24
7:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
San Francisco Ballet: Works By Liang Marston and Peck Wed, Oct 24
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Shear Madness Wed, Oct 24
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
Sebastian Bach Thu, Oct 25
7:00 pm
State Theatre-VA
Falls Church, VA
San Francisco Ballet: Works By Liang Marston and Peck Thu, Oct 25
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
The Descendents Thu, Oct 25
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Shear Madness Thu, Oct 25
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
Big River Thu, Oct 25
8:00 pm
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall
Fairfax, VA
Little Shop of Horrors Thu, Oct 25
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra: Pops: Andrew Bird with Gabriel Kahane Fri, Oct 26
7:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
San Francisco Ballet: Works By Liang Marston and Peck Fri, Oct 26
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Big River Fri, Oct 26
8:00 pm
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall
Fairfax, VA
Shear Madness Fri, Oct 26
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
The Revolution Fri, Oct 26
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Little Shop of Horrors Fri, Oct 26
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
San Francisco Ballet: Works By Liang Marston and Peck Sat, Oct 27
1:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Big River Sat, Oct 27
2:00 pm
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall
Fairfax, VA
Little Shop of Horrors Sat, Oct 27
2:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
Shear Madness Sat, Oct 27
6:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra: Pops: Andrew Bird with Gabriel Kahane Sat, Oct 27
7:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
San Francisco Ballet: Works By Liang Marston and Peck Sat, Oct 27
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Little Shop of Horrors Sat, Oct 27
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
Big River Sat, Oct 27
8:00 pm
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall
Fairfax, VA
UB40 Sat, Oct 27
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Shear Madness Sat, Oct 27
9:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
San Francisco Ballet: Works By Liang Marston and Peck Sun, Oct 28
1:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Little Shop of Horrors Sun, Oct 28
2:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
Shear Madness Sun, Oct 28
3:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
National Symphony Orchestra Family Concert: Halloween Spooktacular Sun, Oct 28
4:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Big River Sun, Oct 28
4:00 pm
George Mason Center For The Arts - Concert Hall
Fairfax, VA
Shear Madness Sun, Oct 28
7:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
Fred Eaglesmith Sun, Oct 28
7:00 pm
Jammin Java
Vienna, VA
Little Shop of Horrors Sun, Oct 28
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Eisenhower Theater
Washington, DC
LeCrae with Andy Mineo Mon, Oct 29
7:30 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Czech Philharmonic Orchestra Mon, Oct 29
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Circa Survive Tue, Oct 30
7:30 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Anastasia Tue, Oct 30
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Shear Madness Tue, Oct 30
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
Anastasia Wed, Oct 31
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Chief Keef Wed, Oct 31
8:00 pm
The Fillmore Silver Spring
Silver Spring, MD
Shear Madness Wed, Oct 31
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
Exhibition: Johns Hopkins Blue Jays at George Mason Patriots Basketball Thu, Nov 1
TBA
Eaglebank Arena
Fairfax, VA
National Symphony Orchestra: James Gaffigan - Russian Masterpieces Thu, Nov 1
7:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Concert Hall
Washington, DC
Anastasia Thu, Nov 1
7:30 pm
Kennedy Center - Opera House
Washington, DC
Patty Larkin Thu, Nov 1
7:30 pm
Jammin Java
Vienna, VA
Shear Madness Thu, Nov 1
8:00 pm
Kennedy Center - Theater Lab
Washington, DC
Ina Garten Thu, Nov 1
8:00 pm
Music Center at Strathmore
North Bethesda, MD
< Prev 1 2 3 4 5 ... 68 69

All Events
Event Date/Time Venue/City  
Bayern Munich at AEK Athens Tue, Oct 23
7:55 pm
Athens Olympic Stadium
Marousi, GR
Liverpool FC at Red Star Belgrade Tue, Oct 23
8:45 pm
Rajko Mitic Stadium
Savski Venac, Beograd, RS
Manchester City at Shakhtar Donetsk Tue, Oct 23
9:00 pm
Metalist Stadium
Kharkiv, UA
Benfica at AFC Ajax Tue, Oct 23
9:00 pm
Johan Cruijff Arena
Amsterdam-Zuidoost, Amsterdam, NL
FC Viktoria Plzeň at CSKA Moscow Tue, Oct 23
9:45 pm
CSKA Football Field
Severnyy administrativnyy okrug, Moskva, RU
Galatasaray at FC Lokomotiv Moscow Tue, Oct 23
9:45 pm
Lokomotiv Stadium
Moscow, RU
Tottenham Hotspur at PSV Eindhoven Wed, Oct 24
6:55 pm
Philips Stadion
Strijp, Eindhoven, NB
AS Monaco at Club Brugge KV Wed, Oct 24
6:55 pm
Jan Breydelstadion
Brugge, BE
SSC Napoli at Paris Saint-Germain FC Wed, Oct 24
8:00 pm
Parc des Princes
Paris, IL
Inter Milan at FC Barcelona Wed, Oct 24
8:00 pm
Camp Nou
Barcelona, Catalunya
FC Porto at FC Lokomotiv Moscow Wed, Oct 24
10:00 pm
Lokomotiv Stadium
Moscow, RU
USL Eastern Conference Semifinal - TBD at FC Cincinnati Sat, Oct 27
4:00 pm
Nippert Stadium
Cincinnati, OH
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros at NMSU Aggies Soccer Sat, Oct 27
4:00 pm
NMSU Soccer Field
Las Cruces, NM
Philadelphia Union at New York City FC Sun, Oct 28
4:30 pm
Yankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
Creighton Bluejays Womens Soccer Sun, Oct 28
7:00 pm
Morrison Stadium
Omaha, NE
MLS Cup Knockout Round: TBD at New York City FC (Date TBD) (If Necessary) Wed, Oct 31
TBA
Yankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
LOSC Lille at Paris Saint-Germain FC Sat, Nov 3
8:00 pm
Parc des Princes
Paris, IL
MLS Playoffs Eastern Conference Semifinals: New York City FC vs. TBD - Home Leg (Date: TBD - If Necessary) Sun, Nov 4
TBA
Yankee Stadium
Bronx, NY
TBD at Creighton Bluejays Womens Soccer Sun, Nov 4
7:00 pm
Morrison Stadium
Omaha, NE
Club Brugge at AS Monaco Tue, Nov 6
6:55 pm
Stade Louis II
Monaco, FR
FC Lokomotiv Moscow at FC Porto Tue, Nov 6
8:00 pm
Estádio do Dragão
Porto, PT
FC Barcelona at Inter Milan Tue, Nov 6
9:00 pm
San Siro Stadium (Stadio Giuseppe Meazza)
Milan, Milan
AFC Ajax at Benfica Wed, Nov 7
7:00 pm
Estadio da Luz
Lisboa, PT
Real Madrid at FC Viktoria Plzeň Wed, Nov 7
9:00 pm
Doosan Arena
Plzen, CZ
Brazil FC at Orlando Seawolves Sat, Nov 10
7:05 pm
Silver Spurs Arena at Osceola Heritage Park
Kissimmee, FL
< Prev 1 2 3 4 5
Performers
What's Hot
Dividert
Customer Testimonials

"Delivered Tickets by Fedex within 48 hrs, followed by call to confirm delivery. Great Service"

- John
Divider
<span>100%</span> Buyer Guarantee
100% Buyer Guarantee

Premium Tickets is committed to provide you the best buying experience and a 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Divider